Ranking

# Zawodnik A0 A1 B0 B1 C0 C1 D0 D1 E0 E1 F0 F1 Pkt Czas
1 Marek Sokołowski AC +0 AC +0 AC +0 WA (3) AC +2 AC +6 8 845'
2 Marcin Smulewicz AC +0 AC +0 AC +0 TL (3) AC +4 AC +0 7 879'
3 Jarosław Kwiecień AC +0 AC +3 AC +2 AC +0 RE (22) WA (1) WA (1) 6 605'
4 Wojciech Nadara AC +1 AC +1 AC +4 WA (1) TL (9) AC +0 6 656'
5 Radosław Serafin AC +0 AC +2 AC +2 AC +1 6 666'
6 Anna Piekarska AC +1 AC +2 AC +5 AC +9 6 1138'
7 Agnieszka Dudek AC +1 AC +3 AC +6 AC +8 6 1300'
8 Michał Górniak AC +0 AC +0 AC +2 AC +1 5 521'
9 Jacek Moszkowski AC +1 AC +5 AC +3 WA (7) 5 563'
10 Marek Sommer AC +0 AC +1 WA (5) AC +3 WA (9) AC +0 5 567'
11 Kamil Dębowski AC +0 AC +1 WA (16) AC +5 5 594'
12 Grzegorz Głuch AC +2 AC +0 AC +7 5 669'
13 Paweł Michalak AC +2 AC +3 AC +5 AC +0 5 697'
14 Bartosz Kostka AC +2 WA (1) AC +1 TL (14) AC +8 WA (2) 5 737'
15 Tomasz Idziaszek AC +0 AC +3 AC +1 AC +1 5 741'
16 Mateusz Radecki AC +0 AC +3 AC +2 TL (8) AC +6 WA (3) 5 780'
17 Kacper Walentynowicz AC +0 AC +1 AC +5 WA (1) AC +3 5 804'
18 Michał Łowicki AC +1 AC +3 AC +9 5 854'
19 Anadi Agrawal AC +0 AC +5 AC +11 AC +4 5 1245'
20 Michał Bartoszkiewicz AC +0 WA (2) AC +1 AC +2 4 257'
21 Tomasz Syposz AC +0 AC +7 4 285'
22 Józef Mastalarz AC +0 AC +1 TL (2) AC +1 4 418'
23 Wojciech Janczewski AC +2 WA (3) AC +2 AC +6 4 574'
24 Artur Kraska AC +0 AC +1 AC +4 4 594'
25 Juliusz Straszyński AC +0 WA (3) AC +0 AC +6 WA (5) 4 636'
26 Szymon Kiczak AC +3 TL (1) AC +3 AC +4 4 827'
27 Karol Kaszuba AC +0 AC +0 WA (7) 3 167'
28 Piotr Pietrzak AC +0 AC +0 WA (9) WA (2) 3 189'
29 Mateusz Wasylkiewicz AC +0 AC +0 3 210'
30 Paweł Jasiak AC +0 WA (1) AC +2 RE (4) WA (2) 3 240'
31 Aleksander Łukasiewicz AC +2 WA (1) AC +0 WA (3) 3 241'
32 Artur Błaszkiewicz AC +0 AC +2 WA (1) 3 383'
33 Mateusz Orda AC +3 AC +1 WA (4) 3 404'
34 Maciej Szeptuch AC +0 AC +2 WA (1) 3 411'
35 Paweł Parys AC +1 AC +1 WA (8) TL (1) WA (2) AC +0 WA (4) 3 426'
36 Piotr Jagiełło AC +1 AC +2 3 433'
37 Paweł Dybiec AC +5 AC +3 WA (4) WA (2) 3 452'
38 Julia Majkowska AC +4 AC +1 3 465'
39 Tomasz Ponitka AC +4 AC +9 CE (18) 3 594'
40 Adam Chudaś WA (2) WA (1) AC +0 2 38'
41 Mateusz Lewko TL (1) AC +2 2 126'
42 Marek Żochowski AC +8 WA (3) 2 325'
43 Mateusz Basiak AC +4 WA (11) 2 364'
44 Maciej Korpalski AC +8 WA (1) 2 365'
45 Patryk Pęczak AC +8 TL (1) 2 457'
46 Adam Kuczaj AC +2 AC +4 WA (1) 2 543'
47 Wiktor Pilarczyk AC +2 TL (1) AC +3 TL (2) 2 596'
48 Maciej Walkowiak AC +0 RE (3) RE (1) 1 49'
49 Mateusz Maciej Masłowski AC +1 TL (6) 1 67'
50 Zbigniew Drozd AC +2 TL (12) 1 105'
51 Cezary Bednarz AC +3 TL (7) WA (1) 1 138'
52 Bartosz Głowacki AC +0 WA (5) WA (1) 1 196'
53 Rafał Tatarczuk AC +0 WA (6) 1 214'
54 Marcin Rogala AC +3 1 222'
55 Adam Gańczorz WA (1) AC +4 WA (21) 1 265'
56 Łukasz Wróblewski AC +0 1 267'
57 Sebastian Mróz AC +7 TL (1) 1 333'
58 Piotr Pusz AC +8 TL (3) 1 404'
59 Jan Pasieka RE (2) TL (2) 0 0'
60 Jan Wawruszczak RE (1) RE (5) 0 0'
61 Michał Syposz WA (2) WA (1) RE (5) 0 0'
62 Paweł Kubala WA (10) WA (1) WA (3) WA (2) 0 0'
63 Paweł Rojek RE (2) 0 0'
64 Wojciech Fica WA (2) 0 0'
65 Rafał Kaleta WA (4) TL (1) WA (2) 0 0'
66 Piotr Mańkowski WA (7) 0 0'
67 Karol Stuła WA (14) 0 0'
68 Łukasz Grządko 0 0'
69 Aleksandra Romanowska WA (1) RE (2) 0 0'
70 Paweł Dietrich WA (1) WA (3) 0 0'