Ranking

# Zawodnik A0 A1 B0 B1 C0 C1 D0 D1 E0 E1 F0 F1 Pkt Czas
1 Jakub Tarnawski AC +2 AC +0 AC +0 AC +0 8 942'
2 Tomasz Kulczynski AC +2 AC +4 AC +6 AC +1 8 1103'
3 Mateusz Radecki AC +0 WA (1) AC +0 AC +7 AC +1 7 912'
4 Marek Sokołowski AC +0 AC +4 AC +8 AC +1 WA (1) 7 1264'
5 Karol Kaszuba AC +1 AC +0 AC +5 AC +0 6 1054'
6 Michał Bartoszkiewicz AC +1 AC +0 AC +2 WA (1) WA (6) 5 563'
7 Maciek Gawron AC +0 AC +4 AC +1 5 654'
8 Marcin Smulewicz AC +0 WA (1) AC +4 AC +0 AC +1 5 697'
9 Artur Kraska AC +1 AC +1 AC +4 5 723'
10 Karol Farbiś AC +1 AC +2 AC +0 5 772'
11 Marek Sommer AC +1 AC +0 AC +1 WA (12) 4 359'
12 Anna Piekarska AC +0 AC +0 AC +0 CE (5) WA (2) 4 361'
13 Piotr Jagiełło AC +1 AC +0 AC +3 4 403'
14 Tomasz Syposz AC +3 AC +1 AC +1 WA (1) 4 463'
15 Michał Łowicki AC +1 AC +0 AC +2 WA (5) 4 466'
16 Wojciech Janczewski AC +2 AC +0 AC +2 4 467'
17 Radosław Serafin AC +0 AC +1 AC +4 WA (13) 4 492'
18 Anadi Agrawal AC +1 AC +0 WA (1) AC +6 4 537'
19 Piotr Pietrzak AC +4 AC +2 AC +2 4 643'
20 Aleksander Łukasiewicz AC +1 AC +5 AC +1 4 664'
21 Bartosz Kostka AC +1 AC +0 AC +4 4 712'
22 Paweł Michalak AC +13 AC +1 AC +4 4 774'
23 Wojciech Nadara AC +11 AC +4 4 783'
24 Maciej Kucharski AC +1 AC +2 3 314'
25 Agnieszka Dudek AC +8 WA (20) AC +0 3 403'
26 Michał Górniak AC +0 WA (1) AC +1 AC +0 3 500'
27 Tomasz Ponitka AC +0 WA (5) AC +1 AC +4 3 544'
28 Paweł Dybiec AC +0 WA (8) AC +0 AC +6 3 598'
29 Mateusz Wasylkiewicz RV (1) AC +14 AC +3 3 963'
30 Kamil Dębowski AC +0 WA (5) AC +1 WA (4) 2 129'
31 Julian Pszczołowski AC +0 AC +1 2 253'
32 Jacek Moszkowski AC +1 AC +1 2 258'
33 Mateusz Lewko WA (3) AC +3 AC +1 2 366'
34 Maciej Szeptuch WA (1) AC +4 AC +0 2 416'
35 Jakub Zadrożny WA (2) AC +2 AC +0 2 421'
36 Jakub Sutowicz AC +5 AC +1 2 480'
37 Piotr Strzelecki AC +6 AC +4 2 551'
38 Mateusz Orda AC +2 AC +0 2 562'
39 Łukasz Grządko WA (3) AC +5 AC +5 2 597'
40 Michał Gańczorz WA (1) TL (1) AC +12 AC +3 2 599'
41 Bartosz Rudzki AC +3 AC +5 2 625'
42 Michał Szmidt AC +11 AC +4 2 820'
43 Krzysztof Pieprzak WA (12) AC +0 WA (2) 1 50'
44 Cezary Bednarz AC +0 WA (4) 1 74'
45 Maksymilian Polarczyk AC +0 1 119'
46 Paweł Balon WA (8) AC +2 1 119'
47 Artur Błaszkiewicz TL (7) AC +1 1 123'
48 Łukasz Grochala WA (4) AC +2 1 151'
49 Łukasz Wróblewski AC +0 1 182'
50 Martyna Mikoda WA (3) AC +3 WA (1) 1 208'
51 Grzegorz Jurdziński WA (16) AC +1 1 231'
52 Patryk Pęczak WA (4) AC +2 1 250'
53 Mateusz Hazy WA (1) WA (7) AC +1 1 285'
54 Maksymilian Mika WA (1) TL (4) WA (4) AC +3 WA (1) 1 298'
55 Maciej Dudek AC +11 WA (3) 1 439'
56 Paweł Jasiak WA (6) WA (4) 0 0'
57 Adam Chudaś WA (2) WA (3) 0 0'
58 Sebastian Mróz WA (1) 0 0'
59 Adam Gańczorz WA (3) WA (2) 0 0'
60 Marcin Rogala WA (4) 0 0'
61 Szymon Kiczak TL (5) WA (2) 0 0'
62 Romek Pliszka WA (2) WA (2) 0 0'
63 Adam Badura RV (4) 0 0'