Ranking


   

All time

   
# Contestant AC
65 Jakub Orłowski (Dax)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
108
66 Franciszek Kurlej (Franek)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
105
67 Bartosz Olizarowski (Bartek)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
103
67 Ignacy Feluś (igig)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
103
69 Jan Makuła (Jan Makuła)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
101
70 Zuzanna Tuszewska (ZuziaTuszewska)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
100
71 Kacper Popek (Kacper)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
99
72 Krzysztof Dębicki (publiczny1234)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
98
72 Karol Żeleźnik (kzeleznik)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
98
74 Patryk Ptasznik (N0T4U)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im Tadeusza Kościuszki, Legnica
97
74 Tymon Lorek (LorekT)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
97
74 Tomasz Pluta (Tomasz Pluta)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
97
77 Mrcelina Wawrzyńczyk (Marcelina)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
96
78 Maciej Boroń (HannibalBarca)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
95
78 Maksymilian Górski (mak_gor)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
95
80 Illia Vereskun (Illia)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
93
81 Krzysztof Lipiński (Krz)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
92
82 Maja Dawidziuk (majuszeek)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
91
82 Michał Hajac (Zniizer)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
91
84 Jan Adamski (Jan Adamski )
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
90
84 Mateusz Grygiel (Gryglo)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
90
86 Emilia Ciecierska (Emilia_Ciecierska)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
89
87 Kamil Januszkiewicz (kamjan)
II LO im. Księżnej Anny z Sapiehów Jabłonowskiej, Białystok
88
88 Beniamin Świerczyński (beniaminS)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
87
88 Michal Zagrajek (michalzagrajek)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
87
90 Adam Wyszkowski (AdamWysz)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
86
90 Paweł Szkolny (pawel1232435_-)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
86
92 Iga Lorenc (iga)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
85
92 Mikołaj Karbowniczek (Karbool07)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
85
92 Oleksii Goncharuk (A)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Wrocław
85
95 Marcel Góralczyk (Major1)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
84
96 Mikołaj Ciszewski (Dziki_szczur)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
83
96 Weronika Bala (wera.bala)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
83
98 Robert Chojnowski (robertdziubus)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
82
98 Inga Pyrcz (Ingag)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
82
98 Tomasz Faraniec (Tomek)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
82
98 Adam Gut (d3scaler)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
82
102 Szymon Kozłowski (szykoz)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
80
102 Marcin Kański (tolemac)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
80
104 Adam Lipski (AdamLipski)
ILO, Białystok
79
104 Ksawier Krajewski (Ksawierov_7)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
79
104 Nina Monachowicz (ninmon)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
79
104 Daria Lobas (DaniraSilla)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
79
108 Amelia Skurska (amesku)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
77
108 Oliwia Szczawińska (oliszc)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
77
110 Maja Hryń (maja_973)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
76
110 Marcin Włodarczak (m4rc1n3q)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
76
110 Amelia Korzeniowska (amelia)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
76
113 Bartosz Kruczkowski (BK)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
75
113 Michał Sulęcki (micsul)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
75
115 Jan Koperek (jank)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
73
116 Mikołaj Kargol (Kargolq)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
72
117 Marcin Zieliński (marzielek)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
71
118 Kacper Nowak (Kacper_Now)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Wrocław
70
118 Michał Tarnowski (Michal)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
70
120 Michał Gomulski (Gomul)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
69
120 Heorhi Vydzerka (Heorhi_1)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
69
122 Alan Poczekajło (Alan)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
68
122 Maja Wójcik (bananik )
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
68
124 Tymon Durlej (Tymond)
LO nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Wrocław
67
125 Mateusz Diesner (MateuszDiesner)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
66
125 Paweł Piskozub (Paweł)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
66
125 Natalia Werdoni (Verna)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
66
125 Agnieszka Rudy (Agui42)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
66

Last two weeks

   
# Contestant AC
58 Igor Witka (IgorWitka)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
58 Dominik Ksiezopolski (DominikK)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
58 Rafał Koba (rafalkoba)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im Tadeusza Kościuszki, Legnica
1
58 Marko Savytskyy (YuTszu)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
58 Tymon Silmanowicz (Tymon )
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
58 Szymon Bomba (SzymonBomba)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
58 Kacper Wojtkielewicz (pasjans)
I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
1
58 Maciej Diesner (MaciejDiesner)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
58 Tomasz Adamczyk (atom68)
NN, NS
1
58 Wojciech Podoluk (Swistak)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
58 Leon Kapela (LeonK)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
58 Ryszard Augustyn (Ryszard)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
58 Konrad Marak (knord8)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
58 Klaudia Kramarz (Klaudia_Kramarz)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
58 Michal Zagrajek (michalzagrajek)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
58 Tymon Durlej (Tymond)
LO nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Wrocław
1
58 Iryna Hrudzinina (Iryhru09)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
58 Jakub Trela (kubat)
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Tarnów
1
58 Antoni Mossakowski (AntiMoss)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
58 Mateusz Statkiewicz (MateuszS)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
58 Piotr Szymański (Pietruszka)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
58 Filip Mucha (Piopsztok)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
58 Filip Szczepański (Filip)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
58 Jakub Szydło (sidlee)
Uniwersytet Wrocławski, Wrocław
1
58 Bartłomiej Czwordon (BartlomiejCzwordon)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
58 Karol Żeleźnik (kzeleznik)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1