Ranking


   

All time

   
# Contestant AC
252 Adam Janas (AdamJanas)
LO nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Wrocław
34
252 Jadwiga Pokorska (pokorska)
Uniwersytet Wrocławski, Wrocław
34

Last two weeks

   
# Contestant AC
1 Maciej Mozdyniewicz (utopek)
Elektroniczne Zakłady Naukowe, Wroclaw
28
2 Tomasz Uram (TomaszUram)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
27
3 Damian Kruglicz (DamianKr)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
26
4 Mateusz Pietrowcow (MatueszP)
I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
14
5 Witold Madej (PoliteCypress34)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Wrocław
9
6 Jan Koperek (jank)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
8
7 Zachary Radzik (Zachary R)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
6
7 Jakub Deroń (jakder)
II LO im. Księżnej Anny z Sapiehów Jabłonowskiej, Białystok
6
7 Oleksii Goncharuk (A)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Wrocław
6
7 Agnieszka Rudy (Agui42)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
6
7 Marcel Szelwiga (Ramzel)
Uniwersytet Wrocławski, Wrocław
6
7 Krzysztof Lipiński (Krz)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
6
13 Michał Graca (Michal_Graca)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
5
13 Alan Poczekajło (Alan)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
5
13 Mrcelina Wawrzyńczyk (Marcelina)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
5
13 Mikołaj Kazimierczak (Dorkikann)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
5
17 Bartosz Woś (mnbvcxz123)
I LO im. Stanisława Staszica, Lublin
4
17 Amelia Mrozowicz (Ameliaaaaa)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
4
17 Kinga Równicka (Kiniara)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
4
17 Mikolaj Olizarowski (Mikolaj_Oli)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
4
17 Mateusz Grygiel (Gryglo)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
4
17 Paweł Szkolny (pawel1232435_-)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
4
23 Tsima lazarchyk (tims_gt)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
3
23 Wiktor Jokiel (WiktorJokiel)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
3
23 Wojciech Pawlicki (Misjako)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
3
23 Daria Lobas (DaniraSilla)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
3
23 Mateusz Diesner (MateuszDiesner)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
3
23 Maksim Trulyaev (mister_M)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
3
23 Szymon Tomzik (Szymon)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
3
23 Aleksandra Kubiak (olakub)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
3
23 Mateusz Włodarczyk (Mateusz)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
3
23 Bartosz Gordziewicz (Bartosz_Gordziewicz)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
3
33 Tobiasz Szymański (tobiash)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 8, Wrocław
2
33 Mikolaj Surowiec (mSuro_)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
33 Mikołaj Owczarz (Pedro_LKR)
I LO im. Stanisława Staszica, Lublin
2
33 Amadeusz Gałaszewski (Sum)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
33 Antoni Gacek (antosz420)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
33 Milena Bagińska (Miku_)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
33 Tomasz Kośnikowski (toko)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
33 Michał Gomulski (Gomul)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
33 Emilia Ciecierska (Emilia_Ciecierska)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
33 Zuzia Buraczewska (zuzab)
LO nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Wrocław
2
33 Maciej Boroń (HannibalBarca)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
33 Daniil Lapko (DaniilLapko)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
33 Mateusz Jurach (mat_jur)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
33 Tomasz Spychała (TomaszSpychala)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
33 Konrad Spyrka (Fonter)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
33 Magdalena Pawicka (magdapawicka)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
33 Juliusz Ambrozik (JulekA)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
33 Jan Myszka (jmyszka)
Szkola w Chmurze, Wroclaw
2
33 Bartosz Olizarowski (Bartek)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
33 Marcin Włodarczak (m4rc1n3q)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
33 Iga Lorenc (iga)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
33 Jakub Czogalla (Jakub Czogalla)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
33 Marcin Osiński (Malin365)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
33 Michał Sulęcki (micsul)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
2
33 Ignacy Feluś (igig)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
58 Maja Pytel (Shinson)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
58 Michał Witkowski (ShadowSeal04)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
58 Franciszek Kurlej (Franek)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
58 Leon Kapela (LeonK)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
58 Bartosz Kruczkowski (BK)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
1
58 Antonina Ferenc (antferenc)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
1
58 Heorhi Vydzerka (Heorhi_1)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1