Ranking


Contest
Sparing 41
# Name
1 Mateusz Jurach (mat_jur)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
100
540
+2
92
1741
+24
100
421
+4
292 2702
2 Mateusz Pietrowcow (MatueszP)
I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
100
493
+5
100
2053
+1
200 2546
3 Adam Sołtan (ahsoltan)
Uniwersytet Warszawski, Warszawa
100
1730
 
100
2101
+1
200 3831
4 Adam Biel (adambiel)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
100
395
+3
100
6432
+16
200 6827
5 Adam Gąsienica-Samek (Adam_GS)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Warszawa
87
716
+5
100
674
 
187 1390
6 Sebastian Paszkowski (Sponge)
LO nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Wrocław
20
105
 
53
537
+10
100
> 9999
+26
173 > 99999
7 Samuel Maj (samek2008)
Prywatne Liceum Ogólnokształczące im. Zofii i Jędrzeja Moraczewskich, Warszawa
20
6394
 
10
6332
+3
100
6303
+10
130 19029
8 Karol Łacina (digitcrusher)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
20
251
 
29
247
 
70
7742
+4
119 8240
9 Patryk Grabowski (patgra)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Warszawa
100
> 9999
+13
100 75884
10 Krzysztof Pniaczek (mawerty)
Liceum nr 2, Nowy Targ
100
> 9999
+1
100 > 99999
11 Szymon Szczygłowski (Docent)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
100
> 9999
+3
100 > 99999
12 Piotr Furman (antis)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
0
 
  (+3)
100
> 9999
+6
100 > 99999
13 Jakub Woźniak (JakubWoxniak)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im.Jana Kasprowicza w Świdnicy, Świdnica
20
117
 
49
652
+1
20
104
+1
89 873
14 Tymon Durlej (Tymond)
LO nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Wrocław
20
81
 
15
106
 
50
398
+4
85 585
15 Michał Plata (placik)
LO nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Wrocław
20
244
 
13
249
 
20
114
 
53 607
16 Konrad Kaźmierczak (Konrad)
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Wrocław
20
172
+4
13
299
+1
20
156
 
53 627
17 Mikołaj Wieczorek (mikowiecz)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
20
204
 
27
136
 
47 340
18 Mateusz Klimek (bidono)
Technikum Łączności nr 14 w Zespole Szkół Łączności im.Obrońców Poczty Polskiej w Gdańsku, Kraków
20
99
 
0
 
  (+1)
20
88
 
40 187
19 Marek Bartczak (7Maro7)
Szkoła w Chmurze, Warszawa
20
170
 
0
 
  (+1)
20
90
+3
40 260
20 An Son Nguyen (asnguyen)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica, Warszawa
39
> 9999
+1
39 > 99999
21 Michał Burzyński (Seraphim)
II LO im. Księżnej Anny z Sapiehów Jabłonowskiej, Białystok
20
23
 
20 23
22 Filip Dawidziuk (Fifekkk)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
20
110
 
20 110
23 Kacper Wojtkielewicz (pasjans)
I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
20
221
 
20 221
24 Wojciech Grupa (Woojt)
V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Klaudyny Potockiej, Poznan
0
 
  (+1)
0
 
  (+3)
20
236
 
20 236
25 Mateusz Feczan (MattNatt)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
20
269
 
20 269
26 Paweł Zalewski (adwsaef)
Uniwersytet Warszawski, Warszawa
20
> 9999
+9
20 73075
27 Jakub Durczyński (Kuba99)
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza w Katowicach, Katowice
15
> 9999
 
15 77231
28 Ksawier Krajewski (Ksawierov_7)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
10
39
+1
10 39
29 Natalia Mietelska (nmietelska)
LO nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Wrocław
5
315
+1
5 315
30-32 Dawid Lebryk (daw222)
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Tarnów
0
 
  (+3)
0 0
30-32 Franciszek Winiarski (LotrPolska)
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Wrocław
0
 
  (+1)
0
 
  (+4)
0 0
30-32 Jan Zachar (pava)
I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
0
 
  (+6)
0 0