Ranking


   

All time

   
# Contestant AC
1 Krzysztof Olejnik (Krzychuo)
Uniwersytet Wrocławski, Wrocław
464
2 Mateusz Pietrowcow (MatueszP)
I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
326
3 Jakub Trela (kubat)
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Tarnów
275
4 Igor Hańczaruk (szaranczuk)
Uniwersytet Wrocławski, Wrocław
257
5 Jakub Woźniak (JakubWoxniak)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im.Jana Kasprowicza w Świdnicy, Świdnica
225
6 Damian Sosulski (damianides)
Uniwersytet Wrocławski, Wrocław
206
7 Damian Kruglicz (DamianKr)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
203
8 Antoni Gacek (antosz420)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
201
9 Zachary Radzik (Zachary R)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
197
9 Karol Dziekan (Dario)
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Tarnów
197
11 Konrad Spyrka (Fonter)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
194
12 Kacper Wojtkielewicz (pasjans)
I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
192
13 Jan Zachar (pava)
I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
190
14 Mateusz Włodarczyk (Mateusz)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
185
15 Jakub Szydło (sidlee)
Uniwersytet Wrocławski, Wrocław
184
15 Filip Dawidziuk (Fifekkk)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
184
17 Jan Kozubal (Janko)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
183
18 Jakub Czogalla (Jakub Czogalla)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
179
18 eliasz miczejko (eliasz)
ILO, Białystok
179
20 Michał Dziedzic (MichuD07)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
176
21 Tobiasz Szymański (tobiash)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 8, Wrocław
175
21 Milena Bagińska (Miku_)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
175
23 Maciej Diesner (MaciejDiesner)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
169
24 Mateusz Statkiewicz (MateuszS)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
165
25 Mateusz Królicki (mateus)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
164
26 Konrad Marak (knord8)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
163
27 Piotr Szymański (Pietruszka)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
162
28 Kinga Równicka (Kiniara)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
160
29 Mikołaj Kazimierczak (Dorkikann)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
159
30 Szymon Bomba (SzymonBomba)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
155
30 Filip Mucha (Piopsztok)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
155
32 Jan Myszka (jmyszka)
Szkola w Chmurze, Wroclaw
153
32 Marko Savytskyy (YuTszu)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
153
34 Wiktor Jokiel (WiktorJokiel)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
150
35 Oliwier Polak (Kangurur)
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Tarnów
143
36 Witold Madej (PoliteCypress34)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Wrocław
142
37 Adam Wojtiuk (AdamWojtiuk)
ILO, Białystok
138
38 Tomasz Uram (TomaszUram)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
137
39 Magdalena Pawicka (magdapawicka)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
136
39 Natan Głowacki (NatanG)
Uniwersytet Jagielloński, Kraków
136
39 Paweł Żurawicki (Pazur2Pazur)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
136
42 Filip Szczepański (Filip)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
135
43 Tymon Silmanowicz (Tymon )
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
132
44 Ryszard Augustyn (Ryszard)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
130
45 Krzysztof Cholewa (bornikard)
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Tarnów
129
46 Maciej Kupiec (Kojfer)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
128
47 Adrian Gil (Rattus Norvegikus)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
127
48 Patryk Kowiel (Patryk)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Wrocław
126
48 Zuzia Kieś (zuz.ia99_)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
126
48 Mateusz Jurach (mat_jur)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
126
51 Iryna Hrudzinina (Iryhru09)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
123
51 Amelia Stanisławska (Amelia Stanislawska)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
123
53 Ryszard Kępa (Richi008)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
121
53 Wojciech Pawlicki (Misjako)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
121
55 Adam Mosiek (Admo)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
120
56 Tomasz Kośnikowski (toko)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
119
56 Hanna Dolińska (handol)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
119
58 Anna Rogowicz Garay (SoRogowicz)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
118
59 Mikołaj Romanowicz (mikrom)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
117
60 Kamil Perkowski (kamper)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
116
60 Bartosz Szczerbiński (BSC)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
116
62 Mateusz Kępski (niewiem123)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
114
63 Michał Witkowski (ShadowSeal04)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
111
64 Pawciuuu Komarek (Paweł K)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
110

Last two weeks

   
# Contestant AC
1 Filip Wądołowski (Filip1234)
II LO im. Księżnej Anny z Sapiehów Jabłonowskiej, Białystok
42
2 Bartosz Trochimczuk (btrochim)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
38
3 Lilunia Żeleźnik (Lilka)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 24, Wrocław
11
4 Filip Dawidziuk (Fifekkk)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
9
5 Szymon Kozłowski (szykoz)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
7
6 Kazimierz Kaczmarzyk (kazimierzkaczmarzyk)
IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Częstochowa
6
6 Anna Kowalik (AnnaKowalik)
IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Częstochowa
6
6 Bartosz Kruczkowski (BK)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
6
6 Michał Szczepański (Michuu777)
IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Częstochowa
6
6 Piotr Kościelny (petereq)
IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Częstochowa
6
6 Krystian Jeziorek (Kryst)
IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Częstochowa
6
6 Marzena Rykała (mrykala)
IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Częstochowa
6
6 Maks G. (oojji)
IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Częstochowa
6
6 Szymon Kopanicki (Tylko_task)
IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Częstochowa
6
6 Kalina Kozieł (kalina)
IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Częstochowa
6
6 Mateusz Maciąg (MatiGGFG)
IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Częstochowa
6
17 Zygmunt Woźniak (GitaraEnjoyer)
IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Częstochowa
5
17 Aleksander Bil (a1eksiuu)
IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Częstochowa
5
17 Natalia Werdoni (Verna)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
5
17 Emilia Ciecierska (Emilia_Ciecierska)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
5
17 Kuba Jóźwik (Kubeks55)
IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Częstochowa
5
17 Aleksander Mól (AleksanderMol)
IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Częstochowa
5
17 Igor Gieroń (KebabEnjoyer)
IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Częstochowa
5
24 Dawid Skowronek (Sko0owi)
Uniwersytet Wrocławski, Wrocław
4
24 Mikolaj Olizarowski (Mikolaj_Oli)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
4
24 Kamil Perkowski (kamper)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
4
24 Radosław Helm (radoslawhelm)
IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Cypriana Kamila Norwida, Częstochowa
4
24 Kinga Równicka (Kiniara)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
4
24 Jan Zachar (pava)
I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
4
30 Maciej Diesner (MaciejDiesner)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
3
30 Mateusz Pietrowcow (MatueszP)
I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
3
30 Michal Zagrajek (michalzagrajek)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
3
30 Dominik Ksiezopolski (DominikK)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
3
30 Oliwia Szczawińska (oliszc)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
3
30 Paweł Szkolny (pawel1232435_-)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
3
30 Adam Lipski (AdamLipski)
ILO, Białystok
3
30 Adam Kudła (Kudelek)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
3
30 Agnieszka Rudy (Agui42)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
3
30 Igor Witka (IgorWitka)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
3
40 Heorhi Vydzerka (Heorhi_1)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
40 Tomasz Spychała (TomaszSpychala)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
40 Wojciech Podoluk (Swistak)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
40 Nina Monachowicz (ninmon)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
2
40 Tomasz Uram (TomaszUram)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
40 Mikolaj Surowiec (mSuro_)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
40 Klaudia Kramarz (Klaudia_Kramarz)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
40 Urszula Pandel (ulap)
LO nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Wrocław
2
40 Adam Wojtiuk (AdamWojtiuk)
ILO, Białystok
2
40 Paweł Blicharski (Pawelpawel)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
40 Konrad Marak (knord8)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
40 Daria Lobas (DaniraSilla)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
40 Wiktor Kulig (Rking)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
40 Mateusz Grygiel (Gryglo)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
40 Marek Łącznik (orkur)
Uniwersytet Wrocławski, Wrocław
2
40 Michał Gomulski (Gomul)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
40 Alan Poczekajło (Alan)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
40 Mateusz Jurach (mat_jur)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
40 Michał Graca (Michal_Graca)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
40 Marcel Szelwiga (Ramzel2)
Uniwersytet Wrocławski, Wrocław
2
40 Jan Koperek (jank)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
40 Michał Tarnowski (Michal)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
2
62 Kacper Krymarys (MielkiWurzyn1)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
1
62 Mikołaj Romanowicz (mikrom)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
1
62 Jakub Roszkowski (jakros)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
1